Milena velba fakes Gallery MILF does video porn

Milena velba fakes Gallery MILF does video porn

Name: Milena Velba
Aliases: milenavelba
Model Rank: 1149 ↑ Rating: 7.98
Cup size: 36 J
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Plump
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: 1970 (45 years old)
Categories: Plump Milf Naturals J Cup Brunette

Biography:
Milena grew up with her family in the Czech Republic in a small town. According to her, she bloomed at an early age and became the center of attention because of her quickly growing hooters. Not only did they change size every month but she also wore bra’s that always seemed too small.

Milena continued on with her life; moving to Germany, getting into Harley’s, working various jobs until one day someone suggested she contact Nadine to model as a guest on her site. Nadine didn’t have guest models back in 2003, so she sent Milena over to her mentor Bettie Ballhaus for the photo shoot.

Everyone went wild for Milena constantly lactating HUGE tits and she opened her own site milena-velba.de.

I soon became a big attraction for the boys in the neighbourhood. I remember being the first girl with a ‘real’ boyfriend. His name was Honsa, known amoung us girls as ‘the wild one’. He was the first boy I knew who had a motorcycle, I think it was a Java Mustang, actually a quite ridiculous bike but cruising through the streets of Usti with Honsa was the coolest thing at that time and my plans for the future where clear: I will be a Biker Lady. Here is a passport photo from this time. The passionate spot on my neck is a souvenir from ‘the wild one’

You won’t find many pictures of Milena out there on the net.

Leave a Reply