Lena Moore Busty Model Gallery

Lena Moore Busty Model Gallery

Aliases: Busty  Moore
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: 1996 (21 years old)
Model Rank: 1625 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Lena Moore is from Newcastle, Australia. She works as a charity fundraiser down under and support Free The Nipple in particular (I think we can all get behind that). She made her modeling debut in March 2015 at Cosmid. Her first video in the shower is a must see.
 

It’s my pleasure to introduce you to Lena Moore of Cosmid. This exotic and curvy newcomer is Cosmid’s first model from Australia. There Lena works as a charity fundraiser (and also is a supporter of the ‘Free The Nipple’ movement). Anyway the pictures are not so good, but the clip makes more than up for that: I the way her boobs float in the tub 😛

Lena Moore is an exotic model from Australia with a juicy pair of naturals. She made her debut at Cosmid in March 2015.