Kate Upton fakes perform by Maggie Green

Kate Upton fakes perform by Maggie Green

Many people know Kate Upton but you may not know Maggie Green. Maggie Green is a porn model, Maggie has a sculpted body and a nice smile. In ociotube, we love tits Maggie Green and we like Kate Upton has the naked body of Maggie.

Career: Pornstar?
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: August 4, 1980
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm / 5’5″
Weight: 63 kg / 138 lb

Nicknames: Maximum Maggie

Biography: Super busty Maggie Green was born in Ann Arbor Michigan on August 4, 1980. She is 5’6 and 139 lbs with some amazing 36FF monster tits. She does not have any tattoos or piercings. So far Maggie has only done softcore, toying, and lesbian scenes with no plans on doing hardcore work. After moving to Los Angeles to pursue a career in film, Maggie began bartending and soon moved on to modeling. She was soon approached to do topless modeling and has been a hit since. Maggie is probably best known for her amazing tits. Please check out all of our sexy Maggie Green picture and video galleries!!!

Our Take: Maggie Green is probably best known for those massive FF cup tits. She has some of the best and biggest natural tits we have ever laid our eyes on. Maggie is also nice and curvy, which only is highlighted by those huge boobs. She mostly does solo shoots, but we really love when Maggie gets to have fun with an equally busty girlfriend or two.

Contact Maggie Green.

 

Lusty kate upton busty curvy show pretty and huge tits

kate upton busty curvy show pretty and huge tits

kate upton curvy show pretty and huge tits

Leave a Reply